Onekor | Find a lesson
English Español Italiano
menu
This site also uses third party cookies to enhance the user experience, statistical purposes and advertising. Scrolling through this page or by clicking on any of its elements, you consent to the use of cookies. to know more.Click Here.
I accept

FIND A LESSON

DAY
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
DISCIPLINE
Onekor NRG
Onekor Move
Onekor Skulpt
RESET

KINESIS - ASD SPORTING CLUB SAN DAMIANO

San Damiano
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Friday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Valeria Calosso
Onekor Move
Saturday: 15:00 - 16:00
TRAINER
Valeria Calosso

PALESTRA COMUNALE CCR IL POZZO (PRADAMANO)

Udine
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 20:45 - 21:45
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 20:30 - 21:30
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni

CLUB 4 FIT ASD (UDINE)

Udine
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni

M2FITNESSCLUB

Brescia
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 10:40 - 11:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 12:40 - 13:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 17:30 - 18:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 12:45 - 13:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 17:45 - 18:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 12:40 - 13:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 17:30 - 18:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 18:45 - 19:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase

STARTER CLUB

Iseo
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase

ASD POLISPORTIVA IGEA

Fondi
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor NRG
Friday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca

POWER GYM

Genova
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Stefania Gaione

ALTAIR CLUB

Acireale
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Tiziana Lombardo
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Tiziana Lombardo

TAO FITNESS

Giarre
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso

A.S.D.GYMNICA 2000

Chiavari
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Silvana Cacciola
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Silvana Cacciola
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Silvana Cacciola
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Silvana Cacciola

DANCE VILLAGE

Rovereto
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 10:00 - 11:00
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 12:30 - 13:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 12:30 - 13:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi

NEW MASTER CLUB ASD

Vercelli
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Ombretta Ottobrini

POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANESE

Scandiano
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Andrea Sansonetti

A.S.D. CRAZY STEPS

Roccasecca
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Giorgia Valerio
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Giorgia Valerio
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 20:15 - 21:15
TRAINER
Giorgia Valerio
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:15 - 20:15
TRAINER
Giorgia Valerio
Onekor NRG
Friday: 10:00 - 11:00
TRAINER
Giorgia Valerio

CENTRO FORMAZIONE DANZA

Romano D'ezzelino
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Lisa Vigo
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Lisa Vigo

PALESTRA SCUOLE CERLONGO

Goito
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Veronica Arvati

BODY CENTER CLUB

Cordenons
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 10:30 - 11:30
TRAINER
Valeria Argiro'

A.S.D. EMMEDUE

San Vito Al Tagliamento
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 08:30 - 09:30
TRAINER
Marzia Morgese
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:20 - 19:20
TRAINER
Marzia Morgese

THERME WIEN FITNESS

1100 Vienna
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Doris Kopecky
Onekor NRG
Saturday: 17:00 - 18:00
TRAINER
Doris Kopecky

FUTURA FITNESS CLUB

Codogno
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:50 - 19:50
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami