Onekor | Find a lesson
English Español Italiano
menu
This site also uses third party cookies to enhance the user experience, statistical purposes and advertising. Scrolling through this page or by clicking on any of its elements, you consent to the use of cookies. to know more.Click Here.
I accept

FIND A LESSON

DAY
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
DISCIPLINE
Onekor NRG
Onekor Move
Onekor Skulpt
RESET

OENERGY

Torres Vedras
5,735 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Bruna Porrega
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:50 - 19:50
TRAINER
Bruna Porrega

BLU STATION

Orbassano
6,717 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 17:00 - 18:00
TRAINER
Valentina Salsarulo

PALESTRA EOS

Moncalieri
6,728 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 13:00 - 14:00
TRAINER
Valentina Salsarulo

ASD LIMAX CLIVIO

Clivio
6,769 Km
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Barbara Chiavetta

GYM'S

Gallarate
6,771 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:45 - 19:45
TRAINER
Desiree Gasparini
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Desiree Gasparini

SALONE ORATORIO S.G.BOSCO

Abbiategrasso
6,792 Km
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Elisa Larentis

CENTRO SPORTIVO CORAL ASD

Trescore Balneario
6,840 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Sonia Zerbini

SKY LINE WELLNESS

Casalpusterlengo
6,853 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami

MY KLAB FITNESS EXPRESS

Fiorenzuola D'arda
6,886 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Daniele Remigio Bignami

DANCE VILLAGE

Rovereto
6,911 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 10:00 - 11:00
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 12:30 - 13:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Eleonora Buttiglione
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 12:30 - 13:30
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Elisabetta Righi
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Eleonora Buttiglione

NODS - NOT ORDINARY DANCE STUDIO

Pergine Valsugana (tn)
6,921 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 11:20 - 12:20
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda
Onekor NRG
Friday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Martina Casagranda

PALESTRA "FRANCO GALLINI"

Pordenone
7,015 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Ivana Francescutti
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Ivana Francescutti

BODY CENTER CLUB

Cordenons
7,017 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 10:30 - 11:30
TRAINER
Valeria Argiro'

SIRO ANGELI

Cavazzo Carnico
7,020 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 17:10 - 18:10
TRAINER
Cristina Blasini
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Cristina Blasini

BODY PLANET

Prato
7,022 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Luca Brocchi
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Luca Brocchi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:20 - 19:20
TRAINER
Luca Brocchi
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Luca Brocchi
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Luca Brocchi

PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA AZZANO X

Azzano Decimo
7,024 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 19:45 - 20:45
TRAINER
Ivana Francescutti
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 19:45 - 20:45
TRAINER
Ivana Francescutti

HI.LIFE SPORT & FITNESS SSD A R.L.

San Donà Di Piave
7,031 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 13:00 - 14:00
TRAINER
Alessandro Colussi
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 13:00 - 14:00
TRAINER
Alessandro Colussi

GINNASTICAMENTE

San Vito Al Tagliamento
7,032 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Ada Gamba

T-BOX

Tarcento
7,040 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Marianela Rodaro
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Marianela Rodaro
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 12:45 - 13:45
TRAINER
Marianela Rodaro

GINNASTICAMENTE

Morsano Al Tagliamento
7,041 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Ada Gamba
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Ada Gamba