Onekor | Find a lesson
English Español Italiano
menu
This site also uses third party cookies to enhance the user experience, statistical purposes and advertising. Scrolling through this page or by clicking on any of its elements, you consent to the use of cookies. to know more.Click Here.
I accept

FIND A LESSON

DAY
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
DISCIPLINE
Onekor NRG
Onekor Move
Onekor Skulpt
RESET

LEVELUP REAL FITNESS

Bra
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo

A.S.D. ORIENTE

Nichelino
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 17:30 - 18:30
TRAINER
Luana Fregnan
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Vincenza Arminante
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 20:15 - 21:15
TRAINER
Gian Franco Rigo
Onekor Move
Tuesday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Barbara Fregnan
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 10:30 - 11:30
TRAINER
Luana Fregnan
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Vincenza Arminante
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Luana Fregnan

VILLAGE

Alba
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 13:00 - 14:00
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 13:00 - 14:00
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo

SPORT & FIT UDINE

Udine
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Jina Luz Nunez

TERSICORE DANZA ASD

Attigliano
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Silvia Gialloreti
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Silvia Gialloreti
Onekor Move
Thursday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Silvia Gialloreti

KINESIS - ASD SPORTING CLUB SAN DAMIANO

San Damiano
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Sara Marinetti
Onekor NRG
Friday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Valeria Calosso

PALESTRA COMUNALE CCR IL POZZO (PRADAMANO)

Udine
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 20:45 - 21:45
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 09:00 - 10:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 20:30 - 21:30
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni

CLUB 4 FIT ASD (UDINE)

Udine
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 19:20 - 20:20
TRAINER
Sabrina Micheloni

MOVING FITNESS CLUB

Pisa
0 Km
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Simona Polito
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Simona Polito
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Simona Polito
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Simona Polito
Onekor NRG
Friday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Simona Polito

DANCE&FIT CENTER

Formia
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Maria Lidia Meschino
Onekor NRG
Friday: 10:15 - 11:15
TRAINER
Maria Lidia Meschino

GYM CENTER

Castel San Giovanni
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Francesca Caselli

M2FITNESSCLUB

Brescia
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 10:40 - 11:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Monday: 18:30 - 19:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 12:40 - 13:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 17:30 - 18:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 12:45 - 13:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 17:45 - 18:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 12:40 - 13:40
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 17:30 - 18:30
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 18:45 - 19:45
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase

STARTER CLUB

Iseo
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Wednesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Michele Lambiase

ASD POLISPORTIVA IGEA

Fondi
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor Skulpt
Tuesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor Skulpt
Wednesday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor Skulpt
Thursday: 19:30 - 20:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca
Onekor NRG
Friday: 09:30 - 10:30
TRAINER
Giuseppina La Rocca

A.S.D. VITALITY DANCE&FITNESS

San Vito Di Fagagna
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Martina Galasso
Onekor Skulpt
Monday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Chiara Nasazio
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 10:30 - 11:30
TRAINER
Chiara Nasazio
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 10:30 - 11:30
TRAINER
Chiara Nasazio

BLU STATION

Orbassano
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Friday: 10:00 - 11:00
TRAINER
Valentina Ullo

POWER GYM

Genova
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 19:00 - 20:00
TRAINER
Stefania Gaione

GANESHA KLAB

Pedara
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 17:00 - 18:00
TRAINER
Tiziana Lombardo
Onekor Skulpt
Friday: 17:00 - 18:00
TRAINER
Tiziana Lombardo

ALTAIR CLUB

Acireale
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Monday: 13:30 - 14:30
TRAINER
Tiziana Lombardo

TAO FITNESS

Giarre
0 Km
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Tuesday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 18:00 - 19:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso
Onekor NRG
Thursday: 20:00 - 21:00
TRAINER
Angela Bonaccorso